RESULTS – VÝSLEDKY

1. CATEGORY

Jméno soutěžícího Průměr Umístění
Brabcová Klára 24,6 1
Anchugova Maria 23,2 2
Sadílek Jakub 23 3
Budzanowska Zofia 22,4 ČU
Kyzlinková Jana Marie 22 ČU
Brnadová Marie 20,2 ČU
Cieślar Lilianna 0  
Leončuk Varvara 0  

 

2. CATEGORY

Jméno soutěžícího Průměr Umístění
Liubimova Alina 24 1
Miazga Olivia 23 2
Skripkina Kseniia 22,6 3
Radow Iris 21,8 ČU
Szewczyk Laura 21 ČU
Chernook Ekaterina 18,2 ČU
Bašárová Ema 17,8 ČU
Varkočková Zuzana 17,4 ČU
Kosowska Jagoda 17,2 ČU
Horáková Elen 16,6  
Ritter Filip 16  
Kieferling Kaja Anna 15,6  
Hanžlová Sofie 14,6  
Seifertová Beata 14,6  
Pavelková Zuzana 13,4  
Kowalski Michał 13,2  
Loula Vojtěch 12,8  

 

3. CATEGORY

Jméno soutěžícího Průměr Umístění
Bovina Varvara 24,8 1
Fortunat Kristal 23,6 2
Nowak Ligia 23 3
Sadílek Martin 21,8 ČU
Majkowski Michal 21,8 ČU
Novotná Laura 21,2 ČU
Bobrovska Anastasia 18,4  
Holečková Josefína 18  
Vedralová Barbora 17,6  
Łepkowska Maria 16,4  
Kamieniarz Natalia 15,8  
Jochman Jan 11,2  
Kochergina Kseniia 0 ZVL. CENA
Mlynaczyk Klemens 0  

 

4. CATEGORY

Jméno soutěžícího Průměr Umístění
Mohorko Aleksandra 23,6 1
Petrič Nina 23,2 2
Rakovska Yelyzaveta 22,8 3
Belova Stanislava 22,2 ČU
Akhmedzonova Dinara 21,2 ČU
Iudina Karina 21,2 ČU
Sedova Diana 21 ČU
Čurdová Veronika 20,8 ČU
Leśniewska Natalia 19,6  
Buriánková Anna 17,8 ZVL. CENA
Moroz Weronika 17,2  
Podlešáková Vendula 16,4  
Doležalová Nina 16,2  
Pařízková Adéla 16  
Pěchoučková Klára 12,8  

 

5. CATEGORY

Jméno soutěžícího Průměr Umístění
Kopušar Karin 23,4 1
Trefon Wojciech 23,2 2
Voronova Anna 21,2 3
Bilanová Adéla 20,6 ČU
Bobnar Radenković Mateja 20,4 ČU
Węgrzynowska Hanna 19,8 ČU
Kubíčková Tereza 19,6 ČU
Karasková Lada 18,2  
Čermáková Doubravka 17,4  
Konvalinková Blanka 17  
Brnadová Anna 16,2  

 

6. CATEGORY

Jméno soutěžícího Průměr Umístění
Hädler-Stirská Roxana 24,2 1
Bemowska Ewa 23 2
Valášková Kateřina 22,2 3
Surzyn Dominika 21,8 ČU
Cetnar Alicja 19,8  
Pávková Aneta 19,6  
Hurťáková Barbora 17  

 

7. CATEGORY

Jméno soutěžícího Průměr Umístění
Stanković Katarina 24,6 1
Wesołowski Juliusz 24,6 1
Łopuszyńska Julia 23,6 2
Sikora Małgorzata 21,8 3
Mrozek Paulina 20  
Jouzová Mariana 19  
Hańczyk Noemi 18,8  
Novotná Pavla 16,2  
Voříšková Simona 16,2  

 

8. CATEGORY

Jméno soutěžícího Průměr Umístění
Vesztergom Christina 20 2

About the Author